Resultat IKHP - sprinten (totalt)
3 mars år 2001
D9-10 1 3 Matilda Lövendahl Linköping SK
2 1 Julia Nayström TSOK
3 6 Ylva Gunnarsdotter TSOK
4 4 Johanna Walström TSOK
Ej st 5 Anna Tideman IF Hallby
D11-12 1 11 Maria Lingfors IF Hallby
2 10 Eva Johansson Linköping SK
3 12 Pernilla Billeson Linköping SK
D13-14 1 19 Anna Green Tenhults SOK
2 24 Anna Karlsson Hvetlanda SK
3 26 Martina Karlsson Landsbro IF
4 18 Emma Andersson OK Gränsen
5 20 Emelie Kallin OK Gränsen
6 17 Frida Bågestam Hvetlanda SK
7 23 Sofia Nayström Tenhults SOK
8 21 Michaela Arvidsson OK Gränsen
9 25 Sofia Lenhammar OK Gränsen
Ej st 22 Ellen Persson IFK Sävsjö
D15-16 1 34 Hanna Seppas Tenhults SOK
2 35 Malin Larsson Skogspojkarnas OK
3 31 Josefine Björck Tenhults SOK
4 33 Jessica Sjöberg OK Gränsen
H9-10 1 43 Erik Siebers IK Hakarpspojkarna
2 46 Martin Tjäder IF Hallby
H11-12 1 55 Markus Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna
2 51 Mattias Opperman Skogspojkarnas OK
3 52 David Siebers IK Hakarpspojkarna
4 53 Måns Larsson Linköpings SK
5 54 Oskar Lövendahl Linköpings SK
Ej st 50 Viktor Creutzberg IK Hakarpspojkarna
H13-14 1 78 Martin Johansson Ödeshögs Sk
2 74 John Nilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna
3 73 Henrik Svärd Ödeshögs Sk
4 64 Mårten Wigh Ödeshögs Sk
5 69 Tobias Bosevik IK Hakarpspojkarna
6 61 David Lingfors IF Hallby
7 75 Mattias Larsson Skogspojkarnas OK
8 70 Emil Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna
9 67 Nicklas Opperman Skogspojkarnas OK
10 66 Joakin Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna
11 68 Johannes Laago OK Berget
12 77 Arto Karppinen OK Gränsen
13 63 Fredrik Seppas Tenhults SOK
Ej st 71 Daniel Åstrand IF Hallby
H15-16 1 84 Fredrik Karlsson Hvetlanda SK
2 83 Johan Palmér IK Vista
3 91 Petter Håmås IK Hakarpspojkarna
4 86 Jonas Tjäder IF Hallby
5 92 Johan Tideman IF Hallby
6 82 Jakob Altgärde OK Berget
7 89 Anders Gustafsson IF Hallby
Brut 87 Niklas Ottosson Hvetlanda SK
Ej st 81 Gustaf Kassermo IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej st 85 Johan Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej st 90 Kristian Karppinen OK Gränsen
H17- 1 96 Petter Lithén IK Hakarpspojkarna
2 98 Johan Sandstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna
3 104 Johan Håmås IF Hallby
4 100 Dick Magnusson Vaggeryds SOK
5 97 Rickard Bexell Hvetlanda SK
6 101 Per Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna
7 102 Fredrik Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna
8 105 Oskar Lund IK Vista
Ej st 95 Björn Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej st 99 Johan Lithén IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej st 103 Maria Magnusson IK Hakarpspojkarna