Resultatlista nyårsloppet
Söndag den 3/1 1999 Vid IKHP stugan

D9-10 1 Maria Lingfors IF Hallby 00:06:24
1km Josefin Osbäck Sandhems IF Ej Start
klar Mariella Wallenberg Tranemo IF Ej Start
H9-10 1 Kristian Hjamarsson Hvetlanda SK 00:03:29
1km 2 Emil Hjalmarsson Hvetlanda SK 00:03:40
klar 3 Viktor Tideman IF Hallby 00:03:50
4 Marcus Karlsson IKHP 00:03:51
5 Viktor Creutzberg IKHP 00:04:05
6 Markus Hjelm Tranemo IF 00:05:21
7 Jonatan Östling Alvesta SOK 00:05:43
Martin Davidsson Sandhems IF Ej Start
H11-12
2,5 km
klar 1 David Lingfors IF Hallby 00:07:26
2 Emil Johansson IKHP 00:08:10
3 Erik Gustafsson IF Hallby 00:08:21
4 Joakim Svensson IKHP 00:08:25
5 Tobias Bosevik IKHP 00:08:27
6 Joel Melkersson Nässjö Ski 00:08:43
7 Johannes Laago OK Berget 00:08:49
8 Fredrik Seppas TSOK 00:10:08
9 Mattias Torstensson IKHP 00:10:30
10 Daniel Åstrand IF Hallby 00:10:32
11 Olle Dittmer IKHP Ej start
D11-12 1 Anna Karlsson Hvetlanda SK 00:09:14
2,5 km 2 Anna Green TSOK 00:09:58
Klar 3 Mikaela Hjelm Tranemo IF 00:10:05
Frida Bågestam Hvetlanda SK Ej start
H13-14
2,5 km 1 Robert Starck Eksjö SOK 00:06:42
klar 2 Petter Håmås IKHP 00:06:49
3 Fredrik Karlsson Hvetlanda SK 00:06:54
4 Robin Broholm Nässjö Ski 00:07:01
5 Jonas Tjäder IF Hallby 00:07:02
6 Johan Palmer IK Vista 00:07:13
7 Mattias Bjärsmyr Hestra SSK 00:07:18
8 Jacob Altgärde OK Berget 00:07:42
9 Johan Tideman IF Hallby 00:07:46
10 Erik Blomgren Rydaholm GOIF 00:08:02
10 Gustaf Kassermo IKHP 00:08:02
12 Anders Gustafsson IF Hallby 00:08:06
13 Olof Laago OK Berget 00:08:21
14 Josef Kvist IKHP 00:08:34
15 Mattias Gärding Ulricehammns IF 00:08:42
16 Sebastian Melkersson Nässjö Ski 00:08:49
17 Rickard Svensson IK Vista 00:08:53
18 Sebastian Idefjärd Hvetlanda SK 00:08:59
19 Emil Gustavsson IK Vista 00:09:07
20 Joel Rudenstam IK Vista 00:09:11
21 Niklas Ottoson Hvetlanda SK 00:09:15
22 Jakob Rudenstam IK Vista 00:09:15
23 Daniel Bohlin Nässjö Ski 00:09:34
24 David Windisch Eksjö SOK 00:09:43
25 Emil Håkansson Alvesta SOK 00:12:49
Johan Davidsson Tranemo IF Ej start
Erik Blomgren Ulricehamns IF Ej start
D15-16
5 km
klar 1 Maria Magnusson IKHP 00:14:12
2 Emelie Eklöf IKHP 00:15:11
3 Ida Arnesson Bottnaryds IF 00:16:13
4 Eva-Kristin Gustavsson Nässjö Ski 00:19:18
5 Anna Olsson Skogsfalken 00:23:22
6 Ida Svensson Halnstad Ok 00:27:34
7 Ingrid Söderberg Skogsfalken 00:38:55
Maria Rothén Nässjö Ski Ej start
D17 1 Karin Rydholm Ulricehamns IF 00:12:45
5km 2 Maria Gustafsson Bottnaryds IF 00:14:09
klar 3 Anna Axell Garphyttans IF 00:14:54
4 Karin Eklöf IKHP 00:15:25
5 Klara Håmås IKHP 00:15:36
6 Lena Eliasson IKHP 00:15:46
7 Diana Johansson Hvetlanda SK 00:16:25
Camilla Rosen Annebergs GIF Ej Start
D13-14 1 Frida Creutzberg IKHP 00:07:24
2,5 km 2 Hanna Seppas TSOK 00:08:44
klar 3 Martina Thomasson Ulricehamns IF 00:09:29
4 Anja Thorssson Sandhems If 00:09:35
5 Josefin Björk TSOK 00:10:26
6 Caroline Gustavsson Bottnaryds IF 00:10:38
H15-16 1 Björn Andersson IKHP 00:11:45
6 km 2 Fredrik Lindgren IKHP 00:12:27
Klar 3 Johan Sandstedt IKHP 00:12:30
4 Sebastian Athler Hvetlanda SK 00:12:37
5 Petter Lithen OK Norrvirdarna 00:12:38
6 Mikael Bjärsmyr Hestra SSK 00:13:09
7 Per Andersson IKHP 00:13:23
8 Rickard Bexell Hvetlanda SK 00:13:27
9 Fredrik Sverker Nässjö Ski 00:13:29
10 Oskar Lund IK Vista 00:15:37
11 Samuel Östling Alvesta SOK 00:17:37
12 Per Lundahl Alvesta SOK 00:20:35
H17-18 1 Samuel Athler Hvetlanda SK 00:23:37
10 km 2 Patrick Creutzberg IKHP 00:25:05
klar 3 Johan Lithen OK Norrvirdarna 00:25:10
4 Mattias Lindgren IKHP 00:25:11
5 Petter Ottevik IKHP 00:25:26
6 Kristofer Nilsson IKHP 00:25:29
7 Mikael Johansson Nässjö Ski 00:26:10
8 Andreas Bohlin Nässjö Ski 00:28:21
9 Jonas Boström Nässjö Ski 00:30:41
10 Johan Ryden Ulricehamns IF 00:31:32
Patrick Jönsson Tranemo IF Ej Start
John Karlsson IKHP Ej Start
Per Johansson IKHP Ej Start
H19-20
klar 1 Tobias Johansson Nässjö Ski 00:24:00
1 Peter Arnesson IF Hallby 00:24:00
3 Magnus Wärnswed Hvetlanda SK 00:24:05
4 Markus Åberg IF Hallby 00:24:17
5 Martin Alfredsson IF Hallby 00:25:05
H21 1 Jon Rydholm Ulricehamns IF 00:34:04
6 varv 2 David Wennblom IKHP 00:34:18
klar 3 Jonas Pettersson IF Hallby 00:35:04
4 Johan Håmås IF Hallby 00:35:49
5 Joacim Aleheim Nybro Ski 00:37:55
6 Tommy Andersson Sandhems IF 00:38:49
7 Per Björnlinger IK Vista 00:40:15
8 Jan Eriksson Nybro Ski 00:42:57
9 Per Lindgren IKHP 00:43:25
10 Torbjörn Ödman IKHP 00:43:45
11 Andreas Nord IF Hallby 00:44:04
Peter Arvidsson IKHP Ej Start
Torbjörn Svenningson MSOK Ej Start
Tomas Pettersson IF Hallby Ej Start
Björn Alvtegen IKHP Ej Start
H35
4varv 1 Stig Johansson Nässjö Ski 00:26:52
klar 2 Frans Pumhösl Storebro Skl 00:29:03
3 Ulf Kung Garphyttans If 00:29:50
4 Kyösti Turtianen Eksjö SoK 00:30:17
5 Lars Åke Sjökvist OK Norrvirdarna 00:31:19
John Dicksson Ej Start
Rolf Bernroth Burseryds IF Ej Start
Åke Olsson Storebro Skl Ej Start
Jan Emanuelsson Burseryds IF Ej Start