Junior SM klassisk stil fredag

21-02-03

Resultatlista D17-18 Banlängd: 5 KM Antal kontroller: 0

Return
Plats
Namn
Klubb
Tid
 1	Vikman,Ingrid                   IK Jarl                       14:47,0 + 00:00,0
 2	Ingemarsdotter,Ida              Myssjö-Oviken IF              15:45,3 + 00:58,3
 3	Telhammar,Elin                  Remsle UIF                    16:00,5 + 01:13,5
 3	Lundgren,Hanna                  Vindelns IF                   16:00,5 + 01:13,5
 5	Görlin,Maria                    Domnarvets GUIF               16:02,0 + 01:15,0
 6	Mattsson,Elin                   SK Bore                       16:06,7 + 01:19,7
 7	Westlund,Inger-Lise             SK Bore                       16:10,8 + 01:23,8
 8	Forsman,Emilia                  Finnskoga IF                  16:18,2 + 01:31,2
 9	Roslund,Lina                    Bergnäsets AIK                16:20,5 + 01:33,5
 10	Bergman,Emma                    Timrå SOK                     16:22,5 + 01:35,5
 11	Andersson,Nina                  Brunflo IF                    16:24,7 + 01:37,7
 12	Löfström,Annika                 Årsunda IF                    16:25,6 + 01:38,6
 13	Nordlund,Sofia                  Bergeforsens SK               16:32,4 + 01:45,4
 14	Andersson,Carolin               Gellivare Skidallians         16:36,7 + 01:49,7
 15	Ekberg,Stina                    Gellivare Skidallians         16:37,7 + 01:50,7
 16	Mikko,Sofia                     IFK Kiruna                    16:42,9 + 01:55,9
 17	Thid,Elin                       Lucksta IF                    16:43,3 + 01:56,3
 18	Svärd,Hanna                     IFK Moras Sk                  16:43,6 + 01:56,6
 19	Högberg,Elisabeth               Jädraås AIK                   16:44,0 + 01:57,0
 20	Elenius,Elin                    IFK Kiruna                    16:47,4 + 02:00,4
 21	Johansson,Natalie               IFK Moras Sk                  16:51,5 + 02:04,5
 22	Wikstrand,Johanna               Årsunda IF                    16:53,8 + 02:06,8
 23	Öberg,Malin                     IFK Kiruna                    16:58,2 + 02:11,2
 24	Johansson,Diana                 Täfteå IK                     17:01,2 + 02:14,2
 25	Herrman,Maria                   SK Ringen                     17:06,9 + 02:19,9
 26	Wilsson,Matildas                IFK Skövde Sk                 17:09,8 + 02:22,8
 27	Wennerbjörk,Hanna               Gellivare Skidallians         17:10,4 + 02:23,4
 28	Arvola,Annika                   Timrå SOK                     17:12,3 + 02:25,3
 29	R- Nyström,Malin                Orsa SK                       17:18,3 + 02:31,3
 30	Isaksson,Anna                   Täfteå IK                     17:23,1 + 02:36,1
 31	Jonsson,Linda                   IFK Moras Sk                  17:24,5 + 02:37,5
 32	Seppas,Hanna                    Tenhults SOK                  17:26,0 + 02:39,0
 33	Hallqvist,Lina                  Åsarna IK                     17:40,3 + 02:53,3
 34	Hellström,Linn                  Lekvattnets SK                17:44,9 + 02:57,9
 35	Blomfeldt,Elin                  Gävle Skidkamrater            17:46,2 + 02:59,2
 36	Rikardsson,Kajsa                Stavenäs IK                   17:47,7 + 03:00,7
 37	Sundbaum,Mikaela                Tierps IF                     17:50,0 + 03:03,0
 38	Johansson,Kristina              Funäsdalens IF                17:51,3 + 03:04,3
 39	Östlund,Carin                   Stensätra SK                  17:55,0 + 03:08,0
 40	Andersson,Marie                 Främmestads IK                17:57,6 + 03:10,6
 41	Frisk,Linda                     IK Rex                        18:00,5 + 03:13,5
 42	Isaksson,Moa                    Jädraås AIK                   18:02,1 + 03:15,1
 42	Johansson,Madeleine             IK Jarl                       18:02,1 + 03:15,1
 44	Kihlström,Victoria              IFK Sala                      18:03,8 + 03:16,8
 45	Hjorth,Erika                    Funäsdalens IF                18:13,3 + 03:26,3
 46	Sundin,Lisa                     Tynderö IK                    18:17,4 + 03:30,4
 47	Gruvris,Jennie                  Bergeforsens SK               18:24,7 + 03:37,7
 48	Ström,Erika                     IK Hakarpspojkarna            18:25,4 + 03:38,4
 49	Kleverud,Maria                  Bondsjöhöjdens IK             18:27,4 + 03:40,4
 50	Elfberg,Sara                    Älvdalens IF                  18:30,3 + 03:43,3
 51	Forsgren,Ulrika                 IFK Arvidsjaur                18:48,4 + 04:01,4
 52	Liiv,Frida                      Malungs IF                    18:57,1 + 04:10,1
 53	Grundström,Malin                Hägglunds IOFK                19:23,8 + 04:36,8
 54	Andersson,Ulrika                Granbergsdals IF              19:26,4 + 04:39,4
 55	Persson,Malin                   Bottnaryds IF                 19:48,0 + 05:01,0
 56	Lagergren,Marlene N             Tynderö IK                    21:54,2 + 07:07,2
 DNF	Peltovuma,Malin                 Jukkasjärvi IF                00:00,0 
 DNF	Nylander,Emma                   Vårby IK                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Ideborg,Lina                    Svegs IK                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Ekholm,Karin                    IK Jarl                       00:00,0 
 DNS	Eriksson,Emma                   Borensbergs IF                00:00,0 
 DNS	Lundbäck,Emma                   Bergnäsets AIK                00:00,0 
 DNS	Berglund,Madelene               Bergeforsens SK               00:00,0 
 DNS	Gräfning,Maria                  Falu IK Skidor                00:00,0 
 DNS	Johansson,Ida                   Finnskoga IF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Persson,Monika                  Tärna IK Fjällvinden          00:00,0 
 DNS	Svensson,Carin                  Göteborgs Skidklubb           00:00,0 
 DNS	Berglund,Anna-Karin             Stockviks SF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Roos,Emma                       Norrala IF                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Johansson,Linn                  Landehof SK                   00:00,0 
 DNS	Danielsson,Anna                 Korsnäs IF                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Hansson,Anna                    Orsa SK                       00:00,0 
 DNS	Fahlksson,Evelina               Skellefteå SK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Herrman,Anna                    SK Ringen                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Persson,Lotta                   Vårby IK                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Bohlin,Marit                    Älvdalens IF                  00:00,0 


21-02-03 17:50:40 eTiming version 1.6.8 Emit as

Lisenserade till: IKHP