Junior SM klassisk stil fredag

21-02-03

Resultatlista D19-20 Banlängd: 5 KM Antal kontroller: 0

Return
Plats
Namn
Klubb
Tid
 1	Limby,Julia                     IFK Moras Sk                  14:26,3 + 00:00,0
 2	Pettersson,Liv                  Gellivare Skidallians         14:52,7 + 00:26,4
 3	Rydqvist,Maria                  Stockviks SF                  15:05,3 + 00:39,0
 4	Lagerfelt,Sigrid                Östersunds SK                 15:08,4 + 00:42,1
 5	Bleckur,Sofia                   IK Jarl                       15:09,1 + 00:42,8
 6	Lindborg,Sara                   Östersunds SK                 15:11,7 + 00:45,4
 7	Byhlinder,Sofia                 Orsa SK                       15:19,4 + 00:53,1
 8	Norgren,Britta                  Sollefteå SK                  15:21,9 + 00:55,6
 9	Magnusson,Maria                 IK Hakarpspojkarna            15:25,5 + 00:59,2
 10	Nylander,Lisa                   Stockviks SF                  15:32,4 + 01:06,1
 11	Byström,Anna                    Sollefteå SK                  15:32,9 + 01:06,6
 12	Kallander,Helena                IFK Moras Sk                  15:36,4 + 01:10,1
 13	Eriksson,Liselotte              IK Jarl                       15:56,6 + 01:30,3
 14	Forsberg,Hanna                  Luleå Gjutaren                15:59,5 + 01:33,2
 15	Wäppling,Emma                   Gellivare Skidallians         16:18,0 + 01:51,7
 16	Salomonsson,Linnea N            Myssjö-Oviken IF              16:20,3 + 01:54,0
 17	Adolfsson,Pia                   IFK Moras Sk                  16:20,7 + 01:54,4
 18	Krantz,Stina                    Sollefteå SK                  16:20,8 + 01:54,5
 19	Larsson,Kristina                IFK Umeå                      16:21,7 + 01:55,4
 20	Johansson,Nanna                 IFK Kiruna                    16:23,5 + 01:57,2
 21	Larsson,Moa                     Tärna IK Fjällvinden          16:27,0 + 02:00,7
 22	Carlsson,Carolina               Jäderfors SK                  16:27,4 + 02:01,1
 23	Rönnestrand,Kristin             IFK Strömsund                 16:38,7 + 02:12,4
 24	Hamre,Julia                     Norrala IF                    16:40,3 + 02:14,0
 25	Persson,Anna                    Hybo AIK                      16:41,7 + 02:15,4
 26	Johansson,Fanny                 IFK Umeå                      16:42,0 + 02:15,7
 27	Lindström,Frida                 Bergeforsens SK               16:47,1 + 02:20,8
 28	Hansson,Maria                   Myssjö-Oviken IF              16:48,8 + 02:22,5
 29	Mattes,Sofie                    Edsbyns SK                    16:55,6 + 02:29,3
 30	Johansson,Johanna               Lima IF                       16:59,4 + 02:33,1
 31	Mörk,Cathrine                   Älvdalens IF                  17:01,6 + 02:35,3
 32	Eriksson,Anna                   Malungs IF                    17:11,4 + 02:45,1
 33	Björklund,Katarina              IK Jarl                       17:13,6 + 02:47,3
 34	Larsson,Hanna                   Gellivare Skidallians         17:19,9 + 02:53,6
 35	Persson,Madelene                Älvdalens IF                  17:30,0 + 03:03,7
 36	Forsell,Emma                    Lucksta IF                    17:33,0 + 03:06,7
 37	Axelsson,Camilla                Hedesunda IF                  17:40,0 + 03:13,7
 38	Andersson,Malin                 Mullsjö SOK                   17:50,0 + 03:23,7
 39	Örbakk,Tara                     Malungs IF                    18:05,8 + 03:39,5
 40	Larsson,Sigrid                  Särna SK                      18:16,4 + 03:50,1
 41	Olsson,Carola                   Åmotfors IF                   18:49,7 + 04:23,4
 42	Berg,Rebecca                    Karlslunds IF                 18:56,7 + 04:30,4
 43	Melin,Ida                       Bondsjöhöjdens IK             19:01,4 + 04:35,1
 44	Eriksson,Therese                Järpens SK                    19:14,9 + 04:48,6
 DNS	Andersson,Elena                 Norrala IF                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Busqvist,My                     IK Stern                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Karlsson,Stina                  Bodens SK                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Lomrèn,Emma                     Högbo GIF                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Jonsson,Helena                  Graningealliansen             00:00,0 
 DNS	Nilsson,Anna-Maria              Östersunds SK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Johansson,Viktoria              Mullsjö SOK                   00:00,0 
 DNS	Hedman,Emma                     Skellefteå SK                 00:00,0 


21-02-03 17:50:43 eTiming version 1.6.8 Emit as

Lisenserade till: IKHP