Junior SM klassisk stil fredag

21-02-03

Resultatlista H19-20 Banlängd: 10 KM Antal kontroller: 0

Return
Plats
Namn
Klubb
Tid
 1	Svanebo,Andreas                 Bergeforsens SK               27:32,6 + 00:00,0
 2	Steen,Adam                      Korsnäs IF                    27:47,1 + 00:14,5
 3	Svanebo,Anders                  Bergeforsens SK               27:58,4 + 00:25,8
 4	Kastemyr,Joakim                 Månkarbo IF                   28:14,9 + 00:42,3
 5	Hamlund,Andreas                 Bergeforsens SK               28:17,6 + 00:45,0
 6	Wikström,Henrik                 Järpens SK                    28:25,6 + 00:53,0
 7	Eskelund,Rickard                Jäderfors SK                  28:28,3 + 00:55,7
 8	Löfström,Håkan                  Årsunda IF                    28:29,1 + 00:56,5
 9	Knoll,Johannes                  Kalix SK                      28:31,5 + 00:58,9
 10	Söderlund,Peter                 Åsarna IK                     28:33,9 + 01:01,3
 11	Lindholm,Hampus                 Åsarna IK                     28:35,7 + 01:03,1
 12	Svensson,Jonathan               Skellefteå SK                 28:39,2 + 01:06,6
 13	Thulin,Nils                     Stockviks SF                  28:45,0 + 01:12,4
 14	Sjödin,Patrik                   Myssjö-Oviken IF              28:48,3 + 01:15,7
 15	Brännström,Johan                Bolidens SK                   28:51,1 + 01:18,5
 16	Holmberg,David                  IFK Moras Sk                  28:52,4 + 01:19,8
 17	Berglund,Erik                   Norsjö IF                     28:52,7 + 01:20,1
 18	Uusitalo,Fredrik                Sollefteå SK                  28:53,7 + 01:21,1
 19	Berggrund,Petter                Myssjö-Oviken IF              28:57,7 + 01:25,1
 20	Holmqvist,Johan                 Bondsjöhöjdens IK             29:02,7 + 01:30,1
 21	Jacobsson,Pär                   Mullsjö SOK                   29:05,5 + 01:32,9
 22	Nylund,Fredrik                  Älvdalens IF                  29:18,7 + 01:46,1
 23	Holm,Johan                      IFK Umeå                      29:24,1 + 01:51,5
 24	Myhr,Magnus                     Åsarna IK                     29:33,9 + 02:01,3
 25	Söderhielm,Tiio                 Funäsdalens IF                29:39,4 + 02:06,8
 26	Israelsson,Thomas               Täfteå IK                     29:43,7 + 02:11,1
 27	Tuoremaa,Lars                   Gellivare Skidallians         29:44,7 + 02:12,1
 28	Jonsson,Joakim                  Lovsjö ISS                    29:45,5 + 02:12,9
 29	Eklind,Patrik                   Norbergs SK                   29:47,0 + 02:14,4
 30	Olsson,Mårten                   Hägersta GF                   29:51,2 + 02:18,6
 31	Tysk,Christian                  Malungs IF                    29:53,3 + 02:20,7
 32	Persson,Henrik                  Vårby IK                      29:56,2 + 02:23,6
 33	Näslund,Tomas                   Svegs IK                      29:57,3 + 02:24,7
 34	Lund,Oskar                      IK Vista                      30:01,7 + 02:29,1
 35	Ljung,Jonas                     Stockviks SF                  30:05,0 + 02:32,4
 36	Leijon,Markus                   IFK Moras Sk                  30:12,5 + 02:39,9
 37	Norell,Emil                     Älvdalens IF                  30:12,6 + 02:40,0
 38	Andersson,Magnus                Korsnäs IF                    30:15,0 + 02:42,4
 39	Westerlund,Daniel               Svegs IK                      30:17,2 + 02:44,6
 40	Eriksson,Daniel                 Malungs IF                    30:21,7 + 02:49,1
 41	Hassis,Per                      Orsa SK                       30:22,9 + 02:50,3
 42	Reinhold,Mats                   Landehofs SK                  30:27,5 + 02:54,9
 43	Bergman,Patrik                  Svegs IK                      30:30,9 + 02:58,3
 44	Erici,Daniel                    Linköpings SK                 30:39,7 + 03:07,1
 45	Järnberg,Anton                  IFK Gnarp                     30:44,2 + 03:11,6
 46	Bexell,Rickard                  Eksjö SOK                     30:46,4 + 03:13,8
 47	Pettersson,Christoffer          Bengtsfors BOIS               30:47,4 + 03:14,8
 48	Evaldsson,Martin                Mullsjö SOK                   30:48,0 + 03:15,4
 49	Magnusson,Dick                  IK Hakarpspojkarna            30:54,2 + 03:21,6
 50	Sohlberg,Magnus                 Norbergs SK                   31:05,8 + 03:33,2
 51	Sjödin,Jonas                    Årsunda IF                    31:15,7 + 03:43,1
 52	Athler,Sebastian                Landsbro IF                   31:18,3 + 03:45,7
 53	Jacobsson,Henrik                Kalix SK                      31:24,8 + 03:52,2
 54	Sandstedt,Johan                 IK Hakarpspojkarna            31:31,6 + 03:59,0
 55	Grip,Kim                        Malungs IF                    31:32,3 + 03:59,7
 56	Fredriksson,Peter               Kalix SK                      32:00,4 + 04:27,8
 57	Lindgren,Fredrik                IK Hakarpspojkarna            32:03,6 + 04:31,0
 58	Larsson,Sven                    Särna SK                      32:07,4 + 04:34,8
 59	Lundqvist,Kristoffer            Bolidens SK                   32:08,8 + 04:36,2
 60	Conradsson,David                Svegs IK                      32:10,5 + 04:37,9
 61	Björklund,Jonas                 Dala-Järna IK                 32:14,6 + 04:42,0
 62	Boberg,Michael                  Älvdalens IF                  32:30,5 + 04:57,9
 63	Kranlund,Marcus                 Skellefteå SK                 32:32,9 + 05:00,3
 64	Bertilsson,Marcus               Ockelbo SK                    33:04,9 + 05:32,3
 65	Lindström,Assar                 Granbergsdals IF              36:23,8 + 08:51,2
 DNF	Hammarström,Daniel              Idre SK                       00:00,0 
 DNF	Andersson,Björn                 IK Hakarpspojkarna            00:00,0 
 DNF	Nilimaa,Johan                   Jukkasjärvi IF                00:00,0 
 DNF	Rundström,Morgan                Högsäters GF                  00:00,0 
 DNF	Kämpe,Erik                      Hofors AIF                    00:00,0 
 DNF	Hellström,Viktor                Sollefteå SK                  00:00,0 
 DNF	Andersson,Erik                  Malungs IF                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Svelander,Henrik                Åsarna IK                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Martinsson,Christoffer          Idre SK                       00:00,0 
 DNS	Roslund,Johan                   Bergnäsets AIK                00:00,0 
 DNS	Persson,Håkan                   Anundsjö IF                   00:00,0 
 DNS	Mattsson,Ronnie                 IFK Umeå                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Bruno,Erik                      Stockviks SF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Lithèn,Petter                   IK Hakarpspojkarna            00:00,0 
 DNS	Augustsson,Martin               Högsäters GF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Larsson,Joel                    Östersunds SK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Sonntag,Daniel                  Gellivare Skidallians         00:00,0 
 DNS	Olsson,Gustav                   Fagersta Södra IK             00:00,0 
 DNS	Atterhagen,Johan                Åsarna IK                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Runesson,Henrik                 Ramsele IK                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Eriksson,Jan                    Norsjö IF                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Forneman,Andreas                Östersunds SK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Conradsson,Tobias               Linköpings SK                 00:00,0 


21-02-03 17:50:48 eTiming version 1.6.8 Emit as

Lisenserade till: IKHP