JUNIOR SM skidor onsdag

19-02-03

Resultatlista D17-18 Antal kontroller: 0

Return
Plats
Namn
Klubb
Tid
 1	Vikman,Ingrid                   IK Jarl                       27:55,1 + 00:00,0
 2	Ingemarsdotter,Ida              Myssjö-Oviken                 29:19,0 + 01:23,9
 3	Andersson,Carolin               Gellivare Skidallians         29:54,2 + 01:59,1
 4	Mikko,Sofia                     IFKKiruna                     30:12,7 + 02:17,6
 5	Andersson,Nina                  Brunflo IF                    30:16,8 + 02:21,7
 6	Seppas,Hanna                    Tenhults SOK                  30:21,9 + 02:26,8
 7	Svärd,Hanna                     IFKMoras Sk                   30:25,5 + 02:30,4
 8	Ekberg,Stina                    Gellivare Skidallians         30:25,9 + 02:30,8
 9	Roslund,Lina                    Bergnäsets Aik                30:38,0 + 02:42,9
 10	Thid,Elin                       Lucksta IF                    30:39,6 + 02:44,5
 11	Görlin,Maria                    Domnarvets GOIF               30:51,8 + 02:56,7
 12	Nordlund,Sofia                  Bergeforsens SK               31:01,7 + 03:06,6
 13	Mattsson,Elin                   SK Bore                       31:11,7 + 03:16,6
 14	Westlund,Inger-Lise             SK Bore                       31:16,4 + 03:21,3
 15	Telhammar,Elin                  Remsle UIF                    31:45,7 + 03:50,6
 16	Frisk,Linda                     IK Rex                        31:47,0 + 03:51,9
 17	Johansson,Diana                 Täfteå IK                     31:51,3 + 03:56,2
 18	Bergman,Emma                    Timrå SOK                     31:53,0 + 03:57,9
 19	Öberg,Malin                     IFKKiruna                     32:03,1 + 04:08,0
 20	Isaksson,Anna                   Täfteå IK                     32:09,8 + 04:14,7
 21	Forsman,Emilia                  Finnskoga IF                  32:27,0 + 04:31,9
 22	Wikstrand,Johanna               Årsunda IF                    32:45,5 + 04:50,4
 23	Lundgren,Hanna                  Vindelns IF                   32:57,4 + 05:02,3
 24	Jonsson,Linda                   IFKMoras Sk                   33:00,2 + 05:05,1
 25	Hallqvist,Lina                  Åsarna IK                     33:03,9 + 05:08,8
 26	Elenius,Elin                    IFKKiruna                     33:22,5 + 05:27,4
 27	Ström,Erika                     IK Hakarpspojkarna            33:28,6 + 05:33,5
 28	Kleverud,Maria                  Bondsjöhöjdens IK             33:41,2 + 05:46,1
 29	Herrman,Maria                   Skringen                      33:42,0 + 05:46,9
 30	Forsgren,Ulrika                 IFK Arvidsjaur                33:52,6 + 05:57,5
 31	Johansson,Natalie               IFKMoras Sk                   34:09,7 + 06:14,6
 32	Blomfeldt,Elin                  Gävle Skidkamrater            34:52,0 + 06:56,9
 33	Sevä,Johanna                    IFKKiruna                     35:02,8 + 07:07,7
 34	Johansson,Linn                  Landehof SK                   35:04,7 + 07:09,6
 35	Hellström,Linn                  Lekvattnets Sk                35:10,9 + 07:15,8
 36	Östlund,Carin                   Stensätra SK                  35:34,3 + 07:39,2
 37	Isaksson,Moa                    Jädraås AIK                   35:38,3 + 07:43,2
 38	Andersson,Marie                 Främmestads IK                36:02,0 + 08:06,9
 39	Johansson,Madeleine             IK Jarl                       36:15,3 + 08:20,2
 40	Grundström,Malin                Hägglunds IOFK                36:35,5 + 08:40,4
 41	Lagergren,Marlene N             Tynderö IK                    39:11,8 + 11:16,7
 42	Peltovuma,Malin                 Jukkasjärvi IF                41:01,0 + 13:05,9
 DNF	Eriksson,Emma                   Borensbergs IF                00:00,0 
 DNF	Sundin,Lisa                     Tynderö IK                    00:00,0 
 DNF	Wennerbjörk,Hanna               Gellivare Skidallians         00:00,0 
 DNF	Löfström,Annika                 Årsunda IF                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Bohlin,Marit                    Älvdalens IF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Johansson,Ida                   Finnskoga IF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Persson,Lotta                   Vårby IK                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Arvola,Annika                   Timrå SOK                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Danielsson,Anna                 Korsnäs IF                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Berglund,Anna-Karin             Stockviks SF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Gustavsson,Josefin              Landsbro IF                   00:00,0 
 DNS	Ideborg,Lina                    Svegs IK                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Persson,Malin                   Bottnaryds IF                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Rikardsson,Kajsa                Stavenäs IK                   00:00,0 
 DNS	Hjorth,Erika                    Funäsdalens IF                00:00,0 
 DNS	Kihlström,Victoria              IFKSala                       00:00,0 
 DNS	Herrman,Anna                    Skringen                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Gruvris,Jennie                  Bergeforsens SK               00:00,0 
 DNS	Persson,Monika                  Tärna IK Fjällvinden          00:00,0 
 DNS	Roos,Emma                       Norrala IF                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Ekholm,Karin                    IK Jarl                       00:00,0 
 DNS	Lundbäck,Emma                   Bergnäsets Aik                00:00,0 
 DNS	Hansson,Anna                    Orsa SK                       00:00,0 
 DNS	Sundbaum,Mikaela                Tierps IF                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Nylander,Emma                   Vårby IK                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Grävnings,Maria                 Falu Ik Skidor                00:00,0 
 DNS	Högberg,Elisabeth               Jädraås AIK                   00:00,0 
 DNS	Berglund,Madelene               Bergeforsens SK               00:00,0 


19-02-03 16:49:26 eTiming version 1.6.8 Emit as

Lisenserade till: IKHP