JUNIOR SM skidor onsdag

19-02-03

Resultatlista H17-18 Antal kontroller: 0

Return
Plats
Namn
Klubb
Tid
 1	Hellner,Markus                  Gellivare Skidallians         51:47,6 + 00:00,0
 2	Karlsson,Fredrik                Eksjö SOK                     52:29,3 + 00:41,7
 3	Ojala,Micael                    Bergeforsens SK               52:47,4 + 00:59,8
 4	Suther,Lars                     IFKMoras Sk                   54:01,1 + 02:13,5
 5	Bryntesson,Robin                Sollefteå SK                  54:10,2 + 02:22,6
 6	Hammarberg,Gunnar               Järpens SK                    54:12,1 + 02:24,5
 7	Ottosson,Markus                 Kågedalens SK                 54:27,7 + 02:40,1
 8	Nelson,Lars                     Funäsdalens IF                54:38,7 + 02:51,1
 9	Backlund,Sebastian              Landehofs SK                  54:53,3 + 03:05,7
 10	Savilahti,Isak                  Gellivare Skidallians         55:20,0 + 03:32,4
 11	Caap-Hellgren,Jens              Bergeforsens SK               55:45,8 + 03:58,2
 12	Gode,Johnny                     Ånge SK                       56:06,9 + 04:19,3
 13	Gyllroth,Emil                   Hägglunds IOFK                56:11,3 + 04:23,7
 14	Andersson,Johan                 IK Hakarpspojkarna            56:18,0 + 04:30,4
 15	Andersson,Mats                  Malmbergets AIF               56:22,9 + 04:35,3
 16	Strid,Anders                    Lucksta IF                    56:28,7 + 04:41,1
 17	Strömberg,Johan                 Kalix SK                      56:39,0 + 04:51,4
 18	Moberg,Niklas                   Malmbergets AIF               56:41,9 + 04:54,3
 19	From,Erik                       Storumans IK                  56:48,9 + 05:01,3
 19	Byman,Jonas                     Myssjö-oviken IF              56:48,9 + 05:01,3
 21	Danielsson,Niklas               Älvdalens IF                  57:08,2 + 05:20,6
 21	Hansson,Andreas                 Myssjö-oviken IF              57:08,2 + 05:20,6
 23	Adolfsson,Martin                SK Bore                       57:16,1 + 05:28,5
 24	Jonsson,Freddi                  Järpens SK                    57:29,7 + 05:42,1
 25	Henriksson,Robert               Bengtsfors BOIS               57:50,3 + 06:02,7
 26	Wass,Sebastian                  Falu Ik Skidor                57:59,3 + 06:11,7
 27	Persson,Anders                  SK Bore                       57:59,5 + 06:11,9
 28	Kastemyr,Daniel                 Månkarbo IF                   58:00,9 + 06:13,3
 29	Larsson,Tor                     Tärna IK Fjällvinden          58:13,2 + 06:25,6
 30	Nilimaa,Jonny                   Jukkasjärvi IF                58:17,2 + 06:29,6
 31	Böhlmark,Erik                   IFKMoras Sk                   58:20,0 + 06:32,4
 32	Nylander,Jonas                  Frövi IK                      58:21,9 + 06:34,3
 33	Winblad,Kjell                   Bollnäs  SK                   58:26,3 + 06:38,7
 34	Sjölander,Joel                  Bondsjöhöjdens IK             58:26,7 + 06:39,1
 35	Källèn,Anders                   Högsäters GF                  58:26,9 + 06:39,3
 36	Linder,Kristoffer               IFKKiruna                     58:39,1 + 06:51,5
 37	Persson,David                   Lucksta IF                    58:44,1 + 06:56,5
 38	Jonsson,Markus                  IFK Umeå                      58:46,5 + 06:58,9
 39	Sernheim,Adam                   Saxnäs IBF                    58:54,5 + 07:06,9
 40	Högberg,Markus                  Lucksta IF                    58:54,8 + 07:07,2
 41	Kristoffersson,Roger            Hägglunds IOFK                59:16,5 + 07:28,9
 42	Frykman,Jonathan                IFK Gnarp                     59:20,4 + 07:32,8
 43	Hassis,Jon                      Orsa SK                       59:28,0 + 07:40,4
 44	Hallkvist,Mattias               Myssjö-oviken IF              59:30,0 + 07:42,4
 45	Jonssson,Andrè                  Järpens SK                    59:40,4 + 07:52,8
 46	Eklund,Anton                    Röbäcks SK                    59:46,5 + 07:58,9
 47	Lindkvist,Tommie                Dala-järna IK                 59:48,0 + 08:00,4
 48	Carlström,Fredric               Jäderfors SK                 1:00:08,9 + 08:21,3
 49	Wikström,Petter                 Kalix SK                     1:00:15,2 + 08:27,6
 50	Sjölin,Peter                    Norsjö IF                    1:00:17,8 + 08:30,2
 51	Engström,David                  Dalaporten SK                1:00:29,2 + 08:41,6
 52	Blomgren,Erik                   Rydaholms GOIF               1:00:40,4 + 08:52,8
 53	Larsson,Robert                  Tranemo IF                   1:00:51,6 + 09:04,0
 54	Nilsson,Erik                    Tierps IF                    1:00:56,1 + 09:08,5
 55	Tuoremaa,Patrik                 IFKKiruna                    1:01:04,8 + 09:17,2
 56	Hansson,Per                     Högsäters GF                 1:01:07,1 + 09:19,5
 57	Lövnord,Markus                  Hägglunds IOFK               1:01:09,4 + 09:21,8
 58	Lindgren,Per                    IFK Umeå                     1:01:15,5 + 09:27,9
 59	Karppinen,Kristian              Mullsjö SOK                  1:01:16,4 + 09:28,8
 60	Modd,Peter                      Bollnäs  SK                  1:01:30,8 + 09:43,2
 61	Touremaa,Anders                 IFKKiruna                    1:01:39,3 + 09:51,7
 62	Tarkka,Mikael                   Norbergs SK                  1:01:40,5 + 09:52,9
 63	Holmvall,Magnus                 Timrå SOK                    1:01:43,3 + 09:55,7
 64	Tideman,Johan                   IF Hallby                    1:01:47,2 + 09:59,6
 65	Palmèr,Johan                    IKVista                      1:01:54,2 + 10:06,6
 66	Ljung,Lars                      Norrala IF                   1:01:59,4 + 10:11,8
 67	Melin-Söderström,Erik           Östersunds SK                1:02:10,1 + 10:22,5
 68	Nilsson,Erik                    Boxholm Ekeby Ski            1:02:11,6 + 10:24,0
 69	Persson,Niclas                  Särna SK                     1:02:16,7 + 10:29,1
 70	Ottesen,Alexander               Ånge SK                      1:02:28,9 + 10:41,3
 71	Kassemo,Gustaf                  IK Hakarpspojkarna           1:02:31,1 + 10:43,5
 72	Håmås,Petter                    IF Hallby                    1:02:35,1 + 10:47,5
 73	Säljgård,Filip                  Dala-järna IK                1:02:43,2 + 10:55,6
 74	Nylèn,Olle                      Lucksta IF                   1:02:45,7 + 10:58,1
 75	Kullberg,Mattias                Garphyttans IF               1:02:46,0 + 10:58,4
 76	Nåjde,Henrik                    Falu Ik Skidor               1:02:51,8 + 11:04,2
 77	Persson,Martin                  Vassunda IF                  1:03:00,2 + 11:12,6
 78	Svingen,Jonas                   Jäderfors SK                 1:03:12,4 + 11:24,8
 79	Berggren,Simon                  Spölands IF                  1:03:29,3 + 11:41,7
 80	Lake,Jan Erik                   Njutångers IF                1:04:27,0 + 12:39,4
 81	Lindberg,Martin                 Öregrunds IK                 1:04:40,9 + 12:53,3
 82	Järnberg,Viktor                 IFK Gnarp                    1:05:44,7 + 13:57,1
 83	Landin,Johan                    Zinkgruvans IF               1:05:54,3 + 14:06,7
 84	Wallberg,Pär                    Arvika IS                    1:06:23,0 + 14:35,4
 85	Lank,Fredrik                    Åmotfors IF                  1:07:30,6 + 15:43,0
 86	Conradsson,Peter                Linköpings SK                1:07:34,7 + 15:47,1
 87	Peltovuoma,Roland               Jukkasjärvi IF               1:09:09,5 + 17:21,9
 DNF	Dahl,Henrik                     Töcksfors IF                  00:00,0 
 DNF	Dahlberg,Niklas                 Öregrunds IK                  00:00,0 
 DNF	Söderberg,Leif                  SK Bore                       00:00,0 
 DNF	Skyttner,Niklas                 Hybo AIK                      00:00,0 
 DNF	Nilsson,Christoffer             Grava SK                      00:00,0 
 DNF	Sjöström,Olle                   IFK Gnarp                     00:00,0 
 DNF	Byhlinder,Mikael                Orsa SK                       00:00,0 
 DNF	Engström,Joakim                 IFKMoras Sk                   00:00,0 
 DNF	Ottosson,Niklas                 Hvetlanda SK                  00:00,0 
 DNF	Grehn,Per                       Mullsjö SOK                   00:00,0 
 DNF	Snabb,Tomas                     Bergeforsens SK               00:00,0 
 DNS	Bäckman,Klas                    Falu Ik Skidor                00:00,0 
 DNS	Starck,Robert                   Eksjö SOK                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Öberg,Emil                      IFKMoras Sk                   00:00,0 
 DNS	Fredriksson,Per                 Högsäters GF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Jakobsson,Tobias                Kågedalens SK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Adolfsson,Jonas                 SK Bore                       00:00,0 
 DNS	Jansson,David                   Landehofs SK                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Styf,Joakim                     Remsle UIF                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Hansson,Stefan                  Svegs IK                      00:00,0 
 DNS	Persson,Samuel                  Karlslunds IF                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Holmstrand,Martin               Töcksfors IF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Jonsson,Erik                    Hägglunds IOFK                00:00,0 
 DNS	Brindbergs,Emil                 Dala-järna IK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Lindgren,Rickard                Kågedalens SK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Norell,Patrick                  Älvdalens IF                  00:00,0 
 DNS	Lyngmark,Henrik                 Malmbergets AIF               00:00,0 
 DNS	Bysell,Martin                   Orsa SK                       00:00,0 
 DNS	Lindskog,Björn                  Vassunda IF                   00:00,0 
 DNS	Moen,Robin                      Funäsdalens IF                00:00,0 
 DNS	Karlsson,Henning                IFKMoras Sk                   00:00,0 
 DNS	Hedemalm,Johan                  IFKKiruna                     00:00,0 
 DNS	Nilsson,Klas                    Kågedalens SK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Långberg,Robert                 Kågedalens SK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Jonsson,Jimmie                  Dalaporten SK                 00:00,0 
 DNS	Olsson,Magnus                   Remsle UIF                    00:00,0 
 DNS	Svensson,Rickard                IKVista                       00:00,0 
 DNS	Tynell,Rikard                   Falu Ik Skidor                00:00,0 


19-02-03 16:49:30 eTiming version 1.6.8 Emit as

Lisenserade till: IKHP